INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE    
  Sport SC
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 101
Vitórias 38
Empates 11
Derrotas 52
Gols Marcados 320
Gols Sofridos 356

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 8
Vitórias 4
Empates 2
Derrotas 2
Gols Marcados 40
Gols Sofridos 23

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 109
Vitórias 42
Empates 13
Derrotas 54
Gols Marcados 360
Gols Sofridos 379
TITULOS
  Campeonato Brasileiro 2021
  Municipal - Serie A 2019
  Copa Fair Play Ouro 2018


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - Summer Cup Ouro 2022 [+ info]
 2021 - Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Municipal - Série A SuperBets 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Copa Pedalada Ouro 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - Municipal - Série A 2020/2021 [+ info]
 2020 - Challenge Contagem 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Summer Cup Ouro 2020 [+ info]
 2019 - Fair Play - Ouro 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - Super Copa Via + Brasil [+ info]
 2019 - Municipal - Serie A 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - Summer Cup 2019 [+ info]
 2018 - Copa Fair Play Ouro 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Mineiro - Modulo I 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Summer Cup 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - Municipal - Série A 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - Qualifying Cup 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - Festival Trabalhadores 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - Festival Tiradentes Masculino e Feminino 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Adrione da Silva Teixeira
Airton Batista Barbosa Militano
Alan Diecson Anunciaçao de Lima
Alex de Almeida Barbosa
Anderson Gomes de Oliveira Junior
Anderson Paulo Franco Oliveira
Bernardo Augusto Diniz da Costa
Bernardo Augusto Diniz da Costa
Breno Junio Clementino De Oliveira
Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Pires
Clezio da Silva Junior
Daniel Fonseca de Abreu
Daniel Monteiro de Souza Lira
Daniel Rodrigues Ferreira
Davidson Pinheiro Andre
Douglas Henrique do Nascimento Rocha
Eduardo Viana Daher
Emmanoel Crisostomo Marquezani
Erick Alexandre da Silva
Erick Everton Agostinho Soares
Fabio Peres de Macedo
Fabrício Luiz de Souza Pereira
Felipe Augusto Cunha Oliveira
Felipe Catarina de Azevedo
Felipe Douglas Ferreira Rocha
Felipe Leite de Jesus
Feliphe Marques de Almeida
Gabriel Brito Macedo
Gabriel Duarte Batista
Gabriel Gonçalves da Silva
Guilherme Araújo Alves
Guilherme Rocha Marques
Gunter Hans Rodrigues
Gustavo Ribeiro de Brito
Higor Otavio de Melo
Ibson de Oliveira Bicalho
Igor Egídio Pereira
Italo Cristian Pacheco
Ives Henrique Drumond dos Santos
Jaime Luiz Batista Vieira
Jairo Barbosa Costa
Jhon Hasley Gonçalves
Joao Eduardo da Silva Lucas
Joao Paulo Araujo
João Paulo Moreira Bitencourt
João Pedro Sousa Santos
Joao Victor da Silva Santos
Johnson Mark Bertoldo Alves
Jônatas Resende Soares
Josinaldo da Silva Andrade
Julimar Pereira Batista
Leandro Pereira de Abreu
Leonardo Felippetto Nani
Lucas Kennedy Fernandes
Luiz Fernando Batista do Nascimento
Luiz Fernando Gomes
Luiz Otávio Ferreira
Matheus Henrique Gonçalves de Lima
Matheus Henrique Pereira de Souza
Matheus Phillip da Silva
Misael Lima dos Santos
Nazareno Balbino da Silva
Paulo Henrique Da Silva Rocha
Paulo Henrique de Souza Santos
Paulo Vitor Silva Lucas
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Almeida
Pedro Henrique Duarte Batista
Philippe Matheus Fernandes
Ramon Fernandes Valadares
Raydan Moreira de Almeida
Renato Felipe de Lima
Ricardo Giesio Fidencio
Richard Andrade Soares
Richard Borges de Oliveira
Roberto Gaúcho Gomes de Medeiros
Rodrigo Augusto Bentes Garcia
Ronan Batista Tomaz
Samuel Costa Matos
Tarcísio Fernandes Ferreira
Thiago Lopes Diniz Dias
Thiago Luiz Santos
Tiago Vitor Lopes
Vitor Freire Divino
Welington Aparecido Melo da Cruz
Wyrarras Dias de Abreu


JOGOS OFICIAIS
Summer Cup Ouro 2022
16/02/2022 Azurra   7 X 2   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
23/02/2022 MDV F7 BH   5 X 1   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
02/03/2022 Serrano F7   4 X 2   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
09/03/2022 EC Canada   3 X 1   Sport SC 4ª Rodada
16/03/2022 Monaco F7/AgênciaFute   5 X 6   Sport SC 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Brasileiro 2021
30/10/2021 Americana - Esmeralda   4 X 2   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
31/10/2021 Sport SC   0 X 5   Áurea Football 2ª Rodada
31/10/2021 Sport SC   0 X 4   Nacional AC/IDM 3ª Rodada
Municipal - Série A SuperBets 2021
22/09/2021 Trem Bala   1 X 3   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
30/09/2021 Sport SC   2 X 8   Kaneco Cheio 2ª Rodada
06/10/2021 Azurra   3 X 2   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
13/10/2021 Sport SC   0 X 2   MDV F7 BH 4ª Rodada
20/10/2021 União Nova Cintra   5 X 4   Sport SC 5ª Rodada
27/10/2021 Sport SC   5 X 3   Brocas 6ª Rodada
10/11/2021 Los Pantchos   11 X 1   Sport SC 7ª Rodada
17/11/2021 Sport SC   3 X 6   Monte Azul 8ª Rodada
24/11/2021 Sport SC   1 X 3   EC Canada 9ª Rodada
01/12/2021 Sport SC   3 X 0   Noroeste F.C 10ª Rodada
16/12/2021 Sport SC   5 X 7   Monaco F7/AgênciaFute 11ª Rodada
Copa Pedalada Ouro 2021
17/05/2021 Contagem City F7   6 X 4   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
25/05/2021 Sport SC   2 X 1   Rutz 2ª Rodada
31/05/2021 Sport SC   4 X 5   Borussia FA 3ª Rodada
07/06/2021 Sport SC   3 X 4   Barroziense 4ª Rodada
14/06/2021 Sport SC   2 X 3   F08 Fut 7 5ª Rodada
Challenge Contagem 2020
02/10/2020 ABC F7   2 X 0   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
09/10/2020 Sport SC   5 X 2   River Fut 7 2ª Rodada
16/10/2020 Das Antiga F7   3 X 3   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
Municipal - Série A 2020/2021
25/11/2020 União Nova Cintra   4 X 5   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
02/12/2020 Borussia FA   5 X 4   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
16/12/2020 Kaneco Cheio   3 X 1   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
23/12/2020 Monaco F7/AgênciaFute   4 X 3   Sport SC 4ª Rodada
03/02/2021 Arsenalcool FC   1 X 0   Sport SC 5ª Rodada
10/02/2021 FC Preju   3 X 2   Sport SC 6ª Rodada
17/02/2021 La Barca   5 X 3   Sport SC 7ª Rodada
24/02/2021 Focus   9 X 0   Sport SC 8ª Rodada
03/03/2021 MDV F7 BH   3 X 1   Sport SC 9ª Rodada
12/05/2021 Trem Bala   3 X 2   Sport SC 10ª Rodada
19/05/2021 ABC F7   5 X 6   Sport SC 11ª Rodada
26/05/2021 Sport SC   4 X 12   Zenit 12ª Rodada
02/06/2021 Santê F7   2 X 4   Sport SC 13ª Rodada
09/06/2021 Serrano F7   5 X 2   Sport SC 14ª Rodada
16/06/2021 Viterbos   3 X 2   Sport SC 15ª Rodada
Summer Cup Ouro 2020
16/02/2020 Sport SC   4 X 5   La Barca 2ª Rodada
19/02/2020 Brocas   4 X 1   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
09/03/2020 Sport SC   1 X 3   MDV F7 BH 4ª Rodada
12/03/2020 Cruz Azul   2 X 3   Sport SC 5ª Rodada
Fair Play - Ouro 2019
20/11/2019 Borussia FA   4 X 1   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
26/11/2019 Sport SC   3 X 1   Brocas 2ª Rodada
04/12/2019 Sport SC   4 X 4   Zenit 3ª Rodada
15/12/2019 Lester Mineiro   4 X 2   Sport SC Quartas de Final
Super Copa Via + Brasil
06/08/2019 Serrano F7   1 X 1   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
14/08/2019 Sport SC   3 X 2   Recanto da Pampulha 2ª Rodada
22/08/2019 Sport SC   4 X 8   Monaco F7/AgênciaFute 3ª Rodada
29/08/2019 Borussia FA   6 X 2   Sport SC 4ª Rodada
//0 Sport SC   2 X 0   Arsenalcool FC 5ª Rodada
11/09/2019 Borussia FA   3 X 5   Sport SC Oitavas de Final
18/09/2019 Monaco F7/AgênciaFute   3 X 3   Sport SC Quartas de Final
Municipal - Serie A 2019
18/04/2019 Sport SC   3 X 2   Serrano F7 1ª Rodada
25/04/2019 Sport SC   3 X 4   La Plata FC 2ª Rodada
02/05/2019 Sport SC   9 X 4   Us Primus 3ª Rodada
09/05/2019 Sport SC   4 X 2   FC Preju 4ª Rodada
16/05/2019 Sport SC   5 X 8   Trem Bala 5ª Rodada
27/05/2019 Sport SC   5 X 2   Monaco F7/AgênciaFute Oitavas de Final
06/06/2019 Sport SC   3 X 3   MDV F7 BH Quartas de Final
11/06/2019 Sport SC   7 X 4   Serrano F7 Semi-Final
18/06/2019 Arsenalcool FC   3 X 3   Sport SC Final
Summer Cup 2019
23/01/2019 Boleiros F.C   1 X 7   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
29/01/2019 Águia Negra EC   3 X 5   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
07/02/2019 Focus   1 X 0   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
13/02/2019 Focus   0 X 5   Sport SC Oitavas de Final
20/02/2019 Sport SC   2 X 3   Santê F7 Quartas de Final
Copa Fair Play Ouro 2018
28/11/2018 Sport SC   4 X 1   IAPI 1ª Rodada
04/12/2018 Xavier Fut7   3 X 4   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
10/12/2018 Sport SC   6 X 3   BFR 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Sport SC   2 X 2   Monaco F7/AgênciaFute Quartas de Final
17/12/2018 Sport SC   2 X 1   Oklahoma F7 Semi-Final
19/12/2018 Sport SC   2 X 2   MDV F7 BH Final
Mineiro - Modulo I 2018
09/04/2018 Xavier Fut7   2 X 2   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
19/04/2018 FC Colorado   3 X 1   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
02/05/2018 Olé BH   6 X 5   Sport SC 4ª Rodada
09/05/2018 Dream Team   5 X 4   Sport SC 5ª Rodada
Summer Cup 2018
22/01/2018 Santeba FC   2 X 7   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
31/01/2018 Sport SC   5 X 1   Braunas FC 2ª Rodada
06/02/2018 Sport SC   3 X 3   Olé BH 3ª Rodada
20/02/2018 Sport SC   1 X 4   Viterbos Oitavas de Final
Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017
09/11/2017 Complicados FC   3 X 5   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
16/11/2017 Sport SC   2 X 4   BFR 2ª Rodada
21/11/2017 Sport SC   4 X 2   Medellin EC 3ª Rodada
25/11/2017 Santê F7   0 X 2   Sport SC 16 Avos
02/12/2017 Us Primus   6 X 2   Sport SC Oitavas de Final
Municipal - Série A 2017
05/08/2017 Sport SC   7 X 1   Vespa City FC 1ª Rodada
12/08/2017 Monaco F7/AgênciaFute   11 X 4   Sport SC 2ª Rodada
17/08/2017 Santa Barbara FC Sassá Fut7   0 X 2   Sport SC 3ª Rodada
25/08/2017 Sport SC   1 X 4   River Fut 7 4ª Rodada
02/09/2017 Sport SC   3 X 3   Holanda/Arena Total 5ª Rodada
Qualifying Cup 2017
03/06/2017 Leões de Judá   2 X 5   Sport SC 1ª Rodada
10/06/2017 Sport SC   9 X 1   Napoli FC 2ª Rodada
24/06/2017 Sport SC   6 X 3   YisraEL7 FC 3ª Rodada
28/06/2017 Sport SC   2 X 3   Baixada FC Oitavas de Final
Festival Trabalhadores 2017
29/04/2017 FC Baile de Munique   4 X 7   Sport SC Festival
Festival Tiradentes Masculino e Feminino 2017
22/04/2017 Águia Negra EC   2 X 6   Sport SC Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
15/09/2021 Sport SC   1 X 3   Monaco F7/AgênciaFute Arena BVB - Campo 2
08/09/2021 La Barca   0 X 6   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 1
01/09/2021 Amaral City   4 X 4   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 2
25/08/2021 MDV F7 BH   4 X 4   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 1
26/09/2020 Sport SC   7 X 1   Atos FC Arena BVB - Campo 1
19/09/2020 Brocas   2 X 3   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 2
05/09/2020 Zenit   6 X 3   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 1
20/05/2017 Socanelas   3 X 12   Sport SC Arena BVB - Campo 1

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por