Municipal - Série A 2020/2021
|
25/11/2020
|
ABC F7
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Santê F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/12/2020
|
La Barca
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
16/12/2020
|
Santê F7
|
4
|
X |
1
|
FC Preju
|
3ª Rodada
|
23/12/2020
|
Santê F7
|
4
|
X |
3
|
Viterbos
|
4ª Rodada
|
03/02/2021
|
Santê F7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Serrano F7
|
5ª Rodada
|
10/02/2021
|
Santê F7
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
6ª Rodada
|
17/02/2021
|
Santê F7
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Focus
|
7ª Rodada
|
24/02/2021
|
Santê F7
|
2
|
X |
6
|
Uniao Nova Cintra
|
8ª Rodada
|
11/05/2021
|
Santê F7
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Trem Bala
|
9ª Rodada
|
12/05/2021
|
Santê F7
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Mônaco F7
|
10ª Rodada
|
19/05/2021
|
Borussia FA
|
4
|
X |
5
|
Santê F7
|
11ª Rodada
|
26/05/2021
|
Arsenalcool FC
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Santê F7
|
12ª Rodada
|
02/06/2021
|
Santê F7
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Sport SC
|
13ª Rodada
|
09/06/2021
|
Santê F7
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Tupi F7 MG
|
14ª Rodada
|
16/06/2021
|
Kaneco Cheio
|
7
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
15ª Rodada
|
Municipal - Serie A 2019
|
14/04/2019
|
Santê F7
|
4
|
X |
4
|
La Barca
|
1ª Rodada
|
28/04/2019
|
Arsenalcool FC
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
05/05/2019
|
Santê F7
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Dream Team
|
3ª Rodada
|
12/05/2019
|
Santê F7
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Lester Mineiro
|
4ª Rodada
|
19/05/2019
|
Santê F7
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Mônaco F7
|
5ª Rodada
|
23/05/2019
|
Serrano F7
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Summer Cup 2019
|
24/01/2019
|
Braunas FC
|
7
|
X |
4
|
Santê F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
30/01/2019
|
Santê F7
|
6
|
X |
6
|
EC Venda Nova F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
05/02/2019
|
Santê F7
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Fluminense F7
|
3ª Rodada
|
11/02/2019
|
Cabure EC
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Santê F7
|
Oitavas de Final
|
20/02/2019
|
Sport SC
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Santê F7
|
Quartas de Final
|
24/02/2019
|
BH City
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Santê F7
|
Semi-Final
|
17/03/2019
|
Tupi F7 MG
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
Final
|
Pokal 2018
|
02/10/2018
|
Ravena FC
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Santê F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
09/10/2018
|
Manchester City
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Santê F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
18/10/2018
|
SEEA Fut 7
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Santê F7
|
3ª Rodada
|
30/10/2018
|
SEEA Fut 7
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Santê F7
|
Oitavas de Final
|
11/11/2018
|
Lois FC
|
4
|
X |
7
|
Santê F7
|
Quartas de Final
|
02/12/2018
|
Lester Mineiro
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Santê F7
|
Semi-Final
|
17/12/2018
|
Brocas
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Santê F7
|
Final
|
Mineiro - Modulo I 2018
|
08/04/2018
|
Serrano F7
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Santê F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
15/04/2018
|
Santê F7
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Black F7
|
2ª Rodada
|
22/04/2018
|
River Fut 7
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Santê F7
|
3ª Rodada
|
06/05/2018
|
Santê F7
|
3
|
X |
6
|
RDB
|
4ª Rodada
|
20/05/2018
|
Meninos da Vila
|
1
|
X |
0
|
Santê F7
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Super Copa Luiz Vidas 2017
|
08/11/2017
|
Alkaida FC
|
5
|
X |
6
|
Santê F7
|
1ª Rodada
|
14/11/2017
|
Santê F7
|
1
|
X |
1
|
FC Colorado
|
2ª Rodada
|
20/11/2017
|
Baixada FC
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Santê F7
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/11/2017
|
Santê F7
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Sport SC
|
16 Avos
|
|