Copa Pedalada Ouro 2021
|
20/05/2021
|
Ao Gosto Futebol
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
24/05/2021
|
Zenit
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Trem Bala
|
2ª Rodada
|
01/06/2021
|
Arsenal BH
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Zenit
|
3ª Rodada
|
10/06/2021
|
Noroeste F.C
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Zenit
|
4ª Rodada
|
17/06/2021
|
Azurra
|
4
|
X |
5
|
Zenit
|
5ª Rodada
|
23/06/2021
|
Zenit
|
7
|
X |
5
|
Lester Mineiro
|
Quartas de Final
|
30/06/2021
|
Azurra
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
Semifinal
|
15/07/2021
|
Tupi F7 MG
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Challenge Contagem 2020
|
30/09/2020
|
Trem Bala
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
07/10/2020
|
Zenit
|
2
|
X |
1
|
La Barca
|
2ª Rodada
|
22/10/2020
|
Zenit
|
7
|
X |
2
|
Arsenalcool FC
|
3ª Rodada
|
Municipal - Série A 2020/2021
|
25/11/2020
|
Borussia FA
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/12/2020
|
Trem Bala
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Zenit
|
2ª Rodada
|
16/12/2020
|
Uniao Nova Cintra
|
1
|
X |
6
|
Zenit
|
3ª Rodada
|
23/12/2020
|
Arsenalcool FC
|
2
|
X |
8
|
Zenit
|
4ª Rodada
|
03/02/2021
|
ABC F7
|
4
|
X |
8
|
Zenit
|
5ª Rodada
|
10/02/2021
|
Santê F7
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
6ª Rodada
|
17/02/2021
|
Tupi F7 MG
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
7ª Rodada
|
24/02/2021
|
FC Preju
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
8ª Rodada
|
03/03/2021
|
Kaneco Cheio
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Zenit
|
9ª Rodada
|
12/05/2021
|
Focus
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Zenit
|
10ª Rodada
|
19/05/2021
|
Mônaco F7
|
5
|
X |
13
|
Zenit
|
11ª Rodada
|
26/05/2021
|
Sport SC
|
4
|
X |
12
|
Zenit
|
12ª Rodada
|
02/06/2021
|
La Barca
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
13ª Rodada
|
09/06/2021
|
Viterbos
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Zenit
|
14ª Rodada
|
16/06/2021
|
Serrano F7
|
3
|
X |
10
|
Zenit
|
15ª Rodada
|
Challenge 2021
|
06/07/2021
|
Bolinhas FC
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
13/07/2021
|
Santos Fut7
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Zenit
|
2ª Rodada
|
20/07/2021
|
Los Pantchos
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Zenit
|
3ª Rodada
|
Summer Cup Ouro 2020
|
11/02/2020
|
Cosmos EC
|
2
|
X |
4
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/03/2020
|
EC Canada
|
6
|
X |
8
|
Zenit
|
2ª Rodada
|
20/02/2020
|
Zenit
|
5
|
X |
5
|
Lester Mineiro
|
3ª Rodada
|
27/02/2020
|
Zenit
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Gremio Fut 7
|
4ª Rodada
|
21/10/2020
|
Zenit
|
5
|
X |
3
|
AE Mario Renno
|
Quartas de Final
|
28/10/2020
|
Zenit
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Lester Mineiro
|
Semi-Final
|
11/11/2020
|
Zenit
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Tupi F7 MG
|
Final
|
Fair Play - Ouro 2019
|
23/11/2019
|
Brocas
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
29/11/2019
|
Borussia FA
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Zenit
|
2ª Rodada
|
04/12/2019
|
Sport SC
|
4
|
X |
4
|
Zenit
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/12/2019
|
Brocas
|
7
|
X |
1
|
Zenit
|
Quartas de Final
|
Pokal 2019
|
23/09/2019
|
Cruz Azul
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Zenit
|
1ª Rodada
|
02/10/2019
|
Los Hermanos FC
|
3
|
X |
7
|
Zenit
|
2ª Rodada
|
07/10/2019
|
100 Compromisso
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
3ª Rodada
|
16/10/2019
|
Mineirinho FC
|
3
|
X |
5
|
Zenit
|
4ª Rodada
|
21/10/2019
|
Rabisca FC
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Zenit
|
5ª Rodada
|
02/11/2019
|
Bonsucesso FC
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
16 Avos
|
09/11/2019
|
Zenit
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Napoli FC
|
Oitavas de Final
|
20/11/2019
|
Focus
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Zenit
|
Quartas de Final
|
27/11/2019
|
Cruz Azul
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
Semi-Final
|
14/12/2019
|
Shark Boys
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Zenit
|
Final
|
|